Prunus incisa 'Fpmspl' (FRILLY FROCK)

Prunus incisa 'Fpmspl' (FRILLY FROCK)

Location of the plant shown in the first picture : Domaine de Courson, Frankrijk

Date taken : 18.10.2013


Common name : Plum


Family : Rosaceae


© first picture : Nurseries PlantenTuin Esveld, Boskoop, Netherlands

We do not have a picture of this plant. Do you have one and are you willing to give it to us? Please mail it to us at info@esveld.nl