Euonymus japonicus 'Hibarimasaki'

Euonymus japonicus 'Hibarimasaki'

Location of the plant shown in the first picture : Kwekerij H. Kolster, Boskoop


Common name : Japanese euonymus


Family : Celastraceae


© first picture : H. Kolster

We do not have a picture of this plant. Do you have one and are you willing to give it to us? Please mail it to us at info@esveld.nl

Of this plant no stock is known unfortunately and therefore it does not occur in the on-line plantshop