Euonymus japonicus 'Aureus'

  Euonymus japonicus 'Aureus'    Euonymus japonicus 'Aureus'    Euonymus japonicus 'Aureus'   
Euonymus japonicus 'Aureus'
-

Date taken : 07.06.2005


Common name : Japanese euonymus


Family : Celastraceae


© first picture : © Garden Picture - the large professional phpto archive for all kinds of garden plants.

© picture 2 : © Garden Picture - the large professional phpto archive for all kinds of garden plants.

© picture 3 : © Garden Picture - the large professional phpto archive for all kinds of garden plants.

We do not have a picture of this plant. Do you have one and are you willing to give it to us? Please mail it to us at info@esveld.nl

Of this plant no stock is known unfortunately and therefore it does not occur in the on-line plantshop